Odatv.Com - Info

odatv receives about 150,499 unique visitors and 588,453 (3.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,204.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,869,192.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank odatv.com is ranked number 4,045 in the world and 0.0327% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Ankara, 68, Turkey and links to network IP address 37.77.22.254.

About - Odatv.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,869,192.09
Daily Revenue:
$1,204.00
Monthly Revenue:
$36,120.00
Yearly Revenue:
$439,460.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
150,499
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,514,970
Daily Pageviews:
588,453 (3.91 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,045 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0327% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,233
Average Load Time:
(5451 ms) 4 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 83.7%80.0%93
Germany 2.8%3.9%4323
United States 2.7%2.6%23144
Russia 2.0%1.7%9403
Qatar 1.5%3.2%475
France 1.5%3.0%5862
Netherlands 0.9%2.0%5005
Sweden 0.6%0.4%5280
Switzerland 0.6%0.5%2891

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
odatv.com
99.98%99.99%4.08
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
109,000
Google Indexed Pages:
276,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
98,725
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
283,959
Bing Backlinks:
117,966
Bing Indexed Pages:
287,796

Domain Overview

SEMrush odatv.com
Domain:
  odatv.com
Rank:
  79230
Organic Keywords:
  7
Organic Traffic:
  10,465
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  11,505
Facebook shares:
  10,247
Facebook comments:
  1,382
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  511
Facebook total:
  23,134
Tweets:
  5,148
Google +:
  8,957
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,507
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
37.77.22.254
ASN:
AS39582 
ISP:
Grid Bilisim Teknolojileri A.S. 
Server Location:
Ankara
68
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 37.77.22.254

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 25 Jun 2015 04:21:46 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.6
Location: http://odatv.com/
Content-Length: 225
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 25 Jun 2015 04:21:47 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.6
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.3-1ubuntu2.6
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.odatv.com 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.grid.com.tr
Rname lir.gridtelekom.com
Serial Number 2014120400
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 37.77.22.254 3591
NS ns2.grid.com.tr 3591
NS ns1.grid.com.tr 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-07
Domain Age:
8 years 3 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.isimtescil.net...
Domain Name: ODATV.COM
Registry Domain ID: 859244861_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.isimtescil.net
Registrar URL: http://www.isimtescil.net
Updated Date: 2015-01-20T12:02:12Z
Creation Date: 2007-03-07T10:12:07Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-07T10:12:07Z
Registrar: FBS Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1110
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.grid.com.tr
Name Server: ns2.grid.com.tr
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +902163299393
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-25T04:22:54+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: WWW.ISIMTESCIL.NET

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is FBS Inc..
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ODATV.COM
Registrar: FBS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1110
Whois Server: whois.isimtescil.net
Referral URL: http://www.isimtescil.net
Name Server: NS1.GRID.COM.TR
Name Server: NS2.GRID.COM.TR
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-jan-2015
Creation Date: 07-mar-2007
Expiration Date: 07-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 25 Jun 2015 04:22:45 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
odatv.com widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.